Resultat

Omgång  1 - Mälarö GK Skytteholm    
       
Plac Namn Res Poäng
1 Tobias  Lantz 75 12
2 Gustav  Björnsson 77 10
3 Martin  Höglund 81 9
T4 Martin  Kjellser 82 8
T4 Niklas  Josefsson 82 8
T4 Victor  Stålnacke 82 8
T4 Karl  Leffler 82 8
T4 Oskar  Åsgård 82 8
T4 Linus  Jernberg 82 8
10 Stefan  Sjöblom 83 7
T11 Stefan  Björkman 84 6
T11 Fredrik  Johansson 84 6
13 Jakob  Liljedal 85 5
14 Adam  Grünerwald 87 4
T15 Anton  Fritshammar 88 3
T15 Peter  Janson 88 3
T15 Niclas  Frykman 88 3
18 Petter  Karlsson 89 2
       
       
Omgång 2 - Troxhammar  GK    
       
Plac Namn Res Poäng
1 Linus  Jernberg 70 12
2 Jesper  Hammarlund 71 10
3 Daniel  Westermark 75 9
4 Niclas  Frykman 76 8
T5 Jakob  Liljedal 77 7
T5 Adam  Grünerwald 77 7
T7 Richard  Waller 78 6
T7 Karl  Leffler 78 6
T7 Martin  Kjellser 78 6
10 Torbjörn  Rosén 79 5
T11 Anton  Fritshammar 80 4
T11 Fredrik  Johansson 80 4
T11 Oskar  Åsgård 80 4
T14 Gustav  Björnsson 82 3
T14 Sofia  Cederlund 82 3
T16 Tobias  Lantz 84 2
T16 Jacob  Kuylser 84 2
T16 Michael  Scheffer 84 2
T19 Johan  Svärd 87 1
T19 Lars  Ahlberg 87 1
T21 Anton  Hammarlund 93 0
T21 Stefan  Sjöblom 93 0
23 Stefan  Björkman 94 0
NR Victor  Stålnacke 39 0
       
       
Omgång  3 - Mälarö GK Skytteholm    
       
Plac Namn Res Poäng
T1 Linus  Jernberg 75 12
T1 Jesper  Hammarlund 75 12
T1 Adam Grünerwald 75 12
4 Viktor Berglund 76 10
T5 Victor  Stålnacke 79 9
T5 Gustav  Björnsson 79 9
T5 Fredrik  Johansson 79 9
T5 Oskar Thulin 79 9
T5 Daniel  Westermark 79 9
T10 Jakob  Liljedal 80 8
T10 Johan  Svärd 80 8
T10 Anton  Hammarlund 80 8
T13 Filip Berglund 81 7
T13 Niklas Josefsson 81 7
T13 Anders Ranefall 81 7
16 Anton  Fritshammar 82 6
T17 Amanda Floberg 85 5
T17 William Lewin 85 5
T17 Jakob Brantefelt 85 5
20 Johan Rosén 86 4
T21 Stefan  Björkman 87 3
T21 Sofia  Cederlund 87 3
23 Jonas Östregård 89 2
24 Torbjörn  Rosén 93 1
       
       
Omgång 4 - Troxhammar  GK    
       
Plac Namn Res Poäng
1 Linus Jernberg 71 12
2 Martin Höglund 72 10
3 Daniel Westermark 75 9
4 Anton Hammarlund 77 8
5 Anton Fritshammar 78 7
6 Victor Stålnacke 79 6
7 Jacob Kuylser 84 5
8 Ulf Lundqvist 85 4
9 William Lewin 93 3
       
       
Omgång  5 - Mälarö GK Skytteholm    
       
Plac Namn Res Poäng
1 Linus  Jernberg 73 12
2 Gustav  Björnsson 74 10
3 Jakob  Liljedal 76 9
4 Niklas  Josefsson 77 8
5 Martin  Höglund 79 7
5 Anton  Hammarlund 79 7
7 Stefan  Sjöblom 81 6
8 Ulf  Lundqvist 82 5
       
       
Omgång  6 - Mälarö GK Skytteholm    
       
Plac Namn Res Poäng
T1 Gustav  Björnsson 71 12
T1 Jakob  Liljedal 71 12
T3 Martin Kjellser 73 10
T3 Martin Höglund 73 10
T5 Anton  Hammarlund 75 9
T5 Daniel  Westermark 75 9
7 Linus  Jernberg 77 8
8 Stefan  Björkman 80 7
9 Victor  Stålnacke 82 6
10 Oskar Thulin 83 5
T11 Anton  Fritshammar 84 4
T11 Johan Dohlvik 84 4
T11 Anders Ranefall 84 4
14 Johan  Svärd 95 3
       
       
Final 1 - Mälarö GK Skytteholm    
       
Plac Namn Res Poäng
1 Linus  Jernberg 70 12
2 Martin Kjellser 80 10
3 Jesper Hammarlund 81 9
4 Daniel  Westermark 82 8
5 Anton  Fritshammar 83 7
6 Jakob  Liljedal 85 6
       
       
Final 2 - Mälarö GK Skytteholm    
       
Plac Namn Res Poäng
1 Martin Kjellser 73 12
2 Linus  Jernberg 77 10
3 Jesper Hammarlund 78 9
4 Daniel  Westermark 80 8
5 Jakob  Liljedal 82 7
6 Anton  Fritshammar 86 6